Historie Stezek 1990–1999

Velké Stezky 1990–1999

32. ČESKÁ KANADA | 9.–13. 5. 1990 | Telč

1. Jindřichův Hradec, Žirovnice, Řásná, Řásná
2. Bítov, Jemnice, Želetava, Dyjice
3. Lesná, Dešov, Deštná, Nová Říše
4. Šebkovice, Želetava, Jemice, Kostelní Vydří
5. Mikulovice, Přibyslavice, Opatov, Sedlejov
6. Včelnička, Houserovka, Dolní Cerekev, Velký Pařezitý rybník
7. Jindřichův Hradec, Nový Bozděchov, Malý Ratmínov, Valtínov
8. Čížov, „Rakousko“, Slavonice, Dačice
9. Český Rudolec, Slavonice, Dačice, Ořechov
10. Vojířov, Vojířov, Hobzí, Řečice
11. Landštejn, Olšany, Řásná, Řásná
12. Slavonice, Vnorovice, Hříšice, Krahulčí
13. Číměř, Číměř, Staré Město pod Landštejnem, Velká Lhota 
14. Bohdatín, Ustrašín, Sázava, Dolní Cerekev
15. Bítovice, Rantířov – Rounek, Hodice, Řásná
16. Želetava, Jalovec, Dlouhá Brtnice, Dolní Vilímeč
17. Hospříz, Blato, Kunžak, Mrákotín
18. Stráž nad Nežárkou, Nová Bystřice, Slavonice, Dačice
C Třebíč, Mikulov, Laa an der Thaya, Slavonice

33. ORLICKÉ HORY – JESENÍKY | 24.–28. 10. 1991 | Králíky

1. Uhřínov, Uhřínov, Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Jablonné nad Orlicí
2. Spálený, Rudná, Kouty, Kopřivná
3. Horní Lipová, Velké Vrbno, Stříbrnice, Zlatý Potok
4. Litice, Hnátice, Jemné, Heroltice
5. Mladkov, Horní Čermná, Lázek, Bystřec
6. Dobřany, Zdobnice, Čihák, Horní Oelice
7. Sedloňov, Zdobnice, Rokytnice, Těchonín
8. Skorošice, Petříkov, Návrší u Stříbra, Dolní Morava
9. Zdelov, Rybná nad Zdobnicí, Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Pastviny
10. Deštné, Říčky, Klášterec, Orlice
11. Rampuše, Peklo, Žamberk, Mladkov
12. Skorošice, Lipová – lázně, Branná, Dolní Morava
13. Sněžné, Orlické Záhoří, Bartošovice, Boříkovice
14. Peklo, Písečná, Horní Čermná, Jemné
15. Stražisko, Líšnice, Hoštejn, Písařov
16. Javornice, Bartošovice, Mistrivice, Čenkovice
17. Ostružná, Červenohorské sedlo, Velké Vrbno, Sklené
18. Šerlich, Říčky, České Petrovice, Jablonné nad Orlicí
C Bohumín, Krnov, Mikulovice, Ostružná

34. ŠUMAVA | 6.–10. 5. 1992 | Velhartice

1. Jaroškov, Jaroškov, Dlouhá Ves,
2. Vimperk, Lázny, – ? –
3. Vimperk, Turnerova chata, Javorná
4. Stachy, Pernštejn, Ujčín
5. Pocínovice, Běšiny, Frent. Ves
6. Dešenice, Železná Ruda, Běšiny
7. Strážovice, Nalžovské Hory, Hory Matky Boží
8. Vimperk, Nový Dvůr, Nový Dvůr
9. Prášily, Gerlova Huť, Čerchov
10. Kvilda, Turnerova chata, Hlavňovice
11. Blovice, Neurazy, Zavlekov
12. Prášily, Javorná, Malonice
13. Kvilda, Rejštejn, Hartmanice
14. Kunkovice, Kundratice, Kolínec
15. Nýrsko, Čachrov, Petrovice
16. Borová Lada, Borová Lada, Hrádek u Sušice
17. Nicov, Hartmanice, Kolínec
18. Vimperk, Nový Dvůr, Rejštejn
C Waldmünchen, Přimda, Kdyně

35. MORAVSKÉ SLOVÁCKO | 30. 9. – 3. 10. 1993 | Velká nad Veličkou

1. Bojkovice, Bojkovice, Bojkovice
2. Čejkovice, Čejkovice, Čejkovice
3. Dolní Lhota, Dolní Lhota, Dolní Němčí
4 Medlovice, Domanín, Lidéřovice
5. – ? -, Pytín, Malá Vrbka
6. Jeseňovská, Lopeník, Vápenky
7. – ? –
8. Rasová, Luhačovice, Nivnice
9. Lopeník, Uherský Brod, Blatnice
10. – ? –
11. – ? -, – ? -, Blatnička
12. Strání, Nová Lhota, Hrubá Vrbka
13. Slavičín, Mikulčin Vrch, Blatnička
14. Paseky u Osvětiňan, Bzenec, Hroznová Lhota
15. Březová, Březová, Nová Lhota
16. Rohatec kolonie, Rohatec kolonie, chata Na Lučině
17. Starý Hrozenkov, Květná, Kuželov
18. Žitková, Strání, Suchovské Mlýny
C – ? –

36. TŘEBOŇSKO – NOVOHRADSKO | 19.–22. 5. 1994 | Borovanský mlýn

1. Hosín, Hosín, Radostice
2. Nový vojířov, Majdalena, Jílovice
3. Soběnov, Otkovický Újezd, Otkovický Újezd
4. Staňkov, Rapšach, Petříkov
5. Mojné, Nesměň, Třebeč
6. – ? –
7. Majdalena, Třeboň, Ledenice
8. Rychnov nad Malší, Pohorská Ves, Nové Hrady
9. Majdalena, Stráž n.Nežárkou, Veselí n. Lužnicí, Nová Ves
10. Nové Hrady, Soběnov, Římov
11. Rychnov nad Malší, Pohorská Ves, Nové Hrady
12. Omlenička, Svatý Jan, Strážkovice
13. Lhenice, Jankov, Plav
14. Český Krumlov, Ločenice, Borovany
15. Rycnov nad Malší, Klení, Borovany
16. Nové Hrady, Hrádek, Trhové Sviny
26. Nesměň, Klení, Nové Hrady
C – ? –

37. SEVEROVÝCHODNÍ ČECHY | 28. 9. – 1. 10. 1995 | Kuks

1. Dolce u Trutnova, Dolce, Dolce
2. Bohdaneč, Vlčice, Choustn. hradiště
3. Studnice, Libňatov, Velká Bukovina
4. Česká Metuje, Radvanice, Bohdašín, Lhota pod Hořičkami
5. Lužany, Horní Nová Ves, Dolní Brusnice
6. Rozkoš, Kohoutov, Svinišťany
7. Suchý Důl, Horní Rtyně, Brznice
8. Machov, Rtyně, někde 12km od Kuksu  
9. Jaroměř, Třebešov, Havlovice, Žíreč
10. – ? –
11. Dvůr Králové, Dvůr Králové, Dvůr Králové
12. Nová Paka, Čistá, Zvičina, Hřibojedy
13. Skuhrov, Česká Čefvená, Studnice
14. Ploužnice, Nová Paka, Horní Brusnice, Doubravice
15. Česká Metuje, Suchý Důl, Nesyta
16. Řešetová Lhota, Havlovice, Vlčkovice
17. Adršpach, Jívka, Řešetová Lhota, Kohoutov
18. Machov, Nové Město nad Metují
20. Kněžnice, Lázně Bělohrad, Žireč
26. Železnice, Pecka, Žíreč
C – ? –

38. STŘEDNÍ ČECHY – Z Čech až na konec stezky | 8.–12. 5. 1996 | zámek Blatná, pořadatel T9

1. Laškovice, Laškovice, Kopřivnice
2. Myslkov, Předhořice, Králova Lhota, Uzeničky
3. – ? – 
4. Kájov, Stožec, Horní Vltavice, chata na Pile
5. – ? –
6. – ? –   7. Nové Mitrovice, Nepomuk u Rožmberka, Koupě, Škvořetice
8. Roztoky u Křivoklátu, Jince, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem, Lnáře
9. Hutě pod Třemšínem, Nové Mitrovice, Nepomuk, Tchořovice
10. Rožmitál pod Třemšínem, Chrášťany, Kostelec, Mirotice
11. – ? – 12. Bohumil, Šumavské Hoštice, Nimšovice, Novosedly, Záhoří
13. Klášter u Nepomuku, Klášter, Kvasetice, Olšany, Pole
14. Nalžovské Hory, Velký Bor, Vrbno
15. Starosedlský Hrádek, Soběňák, Starý Smolivec, Tchořovice
16. Svatkovice, Kučeř, Varvařov, Myštice
17. Velký Bor, Nepomuk, Hvožďany, Koupě
18. Koloděje, Ještice, Smetanova Lhota, Lom
20. ???
26. Nezvěstice, Železný Újezd, Nepomuk, Záhrobí
C Praha, Dobříš, Zbiroh, Kasejovice

39. BESKYDY | 25.–28. 9. 1997 | Štramberk

1. Raškovice, Raškovice, Raškovice
2. Nový Hrozenkov, Prostřední Bečva, Mořkov
3. Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice, Kopřivnioce
4. Valašská Bystřice, hotel Radegast, Bordovice
5. Bílá, Pustevny, Bordovice
6. Soláň,, Horní Bečva, Trojanovice
7. Velké Karlovice, Prostřední Bečva, Prostřední Bečva
8. Janová, Prostřední Bečva, Mořkov
9. Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Hukvaldy, Štramberk
10. Vizovice, Troják, Valašské Meziříčí
11. Bystřička, Černá Hora nad. Rožnovem, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
12. Střítež nad Ludinou, Pohoř, Starý Jičín
13. Malá Lhota, Trojanovice, Štramberk
14. Bystřička, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Frenstát pod Radhoštěm
15. Tesák, Tesák, Svinec
16. Rajnochovice, Mikulůvka, Hodslavice
17. Horní Bečva, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Žilina (u Štramberku)
18. – ? – 
20. Janovice, Čeladná, Veřovice
26. – ? – C   – ? –

40. LUŽICKÉ HORY | 22.–24. 5. 1998 | Pláně pod Ještědem

4. Polevsko (část Nového Boru), Dolní Světlá (Podluží), Černá Louže, Rozstání
9. Nový Bor, Naděje, Polesí, Proseč, Pláně pod Ještědem (vítěz trasové soutěže)
14. Radvanec, Krompach, Jetrava, Liberec
15. Luž, Horní Sedlo, Křížany
20. Dolní Světlá, Cvikov, Hrádek nad Nisou, Osečná
26. —, Samčina, Nebákov, Ohrazenice

41. CHODSKO | 22.–26. 9. 1999 | Babylon, pořadatel T9

5. Rudolfova Pila, Rudolfova Pila, Rudolfova Pila
9. Špičák – Nýrsko – Všeruby- Babylon
14. Nová Ves u Kdyně, Filipova Hora, Postřekov
15. Klenčí pod Čerchovem, Mutěnín, Postřekov, Capartice
20. Mutěnín, Poběžovice, Klenčí pod Čerchovem